Leszno tops in Łódź, the former Polish champion was eliminated in the quarter-finals

Big surprise in Gdansk. Szymon Woźniak was eliminated for further competition. In addition, the player of Stal Gorzów probably suffered an injury. The sensational event should be defined as the race won by Seweryn Orgacki. Woryna, innkeeper, Zengot and Jamrog were promoted.

Results:
1.
Kacper Woryna (green-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa) – 13 (1,3,3,3,3)
2. Rafał Karczmarz (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) – 12 (3,2,2,2,3)
3. Grzegorz Zengota (ROW Rybnik) – 11 (2,2,3,1)
4. Jakub Jamróg (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdansk) – 10 + 3 (1,1,3,3,2)
5. Mateusz Tonder (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 10 + 2 (2,3,1,3,1)
6. Szymon Woźniak (My Bermuda Stal Gorzów) – 10+ in (3,3,1,0.3)
7. Oskar Fajfer (Aforti Start Gniezno) – 10+ in (2,3,0,2,3)
8. Wiktor Trofimow Jr (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdansk) – 9 (3,1,2,1,2)
9. Krystian Pieszczek (ROW Rybnik) – 9 (2,2,2,1,2)
10. Damian Pawliczak (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 6 (1,1,2,1,1)
11. Sebastian Szostak (Arged Malesa Ostrow) – 5 (3.0, d, 1.1)
12. Adrian Gała (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdansk) – 5 (0.2,1.2, d)
13. Seweryn Orgacki (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) – 3 (0.0.3,0.0)
14. Jakub Poczta (Arged Malesa Ostrow) – 3 (d, 1.0,2.0)
15.
Krzysztof Sadurski (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) – 2 (0.0.0, d, 2)
16.
Kacper Lobodziński (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) – 2 (1.0,1,0.0)

No big surprises in Pozna, where Jarosław Hampel was second to none. Krzysztof Buczkowski, who has been successful in recent days, has confirmed his good form. Apart from them, Musielak and Kasprzak were promoted.

Results:
1.
Jaroslaw Hampel (Engine Lublin) – 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 13 (3,2,2,3,3)
3. Tobiasz Musielak (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) – 13 (3,2,3,2,3)
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) – 12 (2,3,1,3,3)
5. Adrian Cyfer (Bed with OK Kolejarz Opole) – 11 (1,3,2,3,2)
6. Kacper Gomólski (SpecHouse PSŻ Pozna) – 8 (0,3,1,2,2)
7. Szymon Szlauderbach (Aforti Start Gniezno) – 7 (3,0,1,2,1)
8. Zbigniew Suchecki (Aforti Start Gniezno) – 7 (2,1,0,2,2)
9. Hubert Łęgowik (Texom Stal Rzeszow) – 7 (1,1,2,1,2)
10. Damian Dróżdż (Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz) – 6 (2.0.3, d, 1)
11. Adrian Miedziński (Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz) – 6 (2,2,2,b,d)
12. Tomasz Gapinski (Arged Malesa Ostrow) – 5 (0.2.3 inches)
13. Marcin Jędrzejewski (Budmax-Stal Polonia Pila) – 4 (1,1,1,1, d)
14. Fabian Ragus (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 1 (0,1,0,0,0)
15.
Damian Baliński (Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz) – 1 (1, u, d, w, w)
16.
Norbert Krakowiak (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) – 0 (d, ns, ns, ns, ns)

In Tarnów, Ernest Koza took advantage of a well-known circuit. However, the extra beams of Świdnicki, Kowalski and Curzytek fell out. However, each of them will have plenty of opportunities for the final in their career. Besides Kozy, Szczepaniak, Czugunow and Cierniak were also promoted.

Results:
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) – 13 (3,3,2,3,2)
2. Ernest Koza (Aforti Start Gniezno) – 12 (2,3,3,1,3)
3. Gleb Czugunow (Betard Sparta Wroclaw) – 12 (2,2,3,3,2)
4. Mateusz Cierniak (Engine Lublin) – 11 + 3 (2,2,2,2,3)
5. Dawid Lampart (Texom Stal Rzeszow) – 11 + d (3,1,3,1,3)
6. Bartlomiej Kowalski (Betard Sparta Wroclaw) – 10 (3,3,2,2,inches)
7. Wiktor Lampart (Motor Lublin) – 10 (3,2,1,2,2)
8. Artur Mroczka (Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła) – 9 (1.3,0,3.2)
9. Daniel Jeleniewski (Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz) – 7 (1, b, 3,3, d)
10. Mateusz Świdnicki (green-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa) – 7 (0,0,2,2,3)
11. Dawid Rempała (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 5 (0.2,1,1,1)
12. Piotr Pioro (Unia Tarnow) – 5 (2,1,1,0,1)
13. Patryk Wojdyao (ROW Rybnik) – 3 (1.0,1,1.0)
14. Michał Curzytek (Betard Sparta Wroclaw) – 1 (w, 1.0.0, w)
15. Patryk Zielinski (Unia Tarnow) – 0 (Bee/-,-,-,-,-)

Leszno like a mountain in Łódź. The players currently or in the past associated with the Union were promoted: the Pawliccy brothers, Marcin Nowak and Bartosz Smektała. Wiktor Jasiński was a haircut of sensation. The Gorzów player will be a substitute in the semifinals.

Results:
1.
Piotr Pawlicki – 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2.
Przemyslaw Pawlicki – 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
3. Marcin Nowak – 12 (2,3,3,3,1)
4. Bartosz Smektała – 11 (3,2,2,1,3)
5. Wiktor Jasinski – 10 (3.1,3,0.3) + 1st place in the side tour
6. Kacper Pludra – 10 (1,2,2,2,3) + 2nd place in the secondary round
7. Daniel Kaczmarek – 8 (2,1,2,2,1)
8. Piotr Protasiewicz – 7 (2,0,1,2,2)
9. Norbert Kosciuch – 7 (1,1,1,2,2)
10. Mateusz Bartkowiak – 6 (0.3,2,0.1)
11. Kacper Grzelak – 6 (2,1,0,3,0)
12. Wiktor Rafalsky – 4 (1.0, t, 1.2)
13. Grzegorz Walasek – 4 (1.2 in, 1 in)
14. Przemyslaw Konieczny – 2 (0.2, w, ns, ns)
15. Piotr Gryszpinski – 2 (0,0,1,1, t)
16. Jakub Krawczyk – 0 (d, ns, ns, ns, ns)
17. Denis Zielinski – 0

Leave a Comment